Aller au contenu

Résultats cyclo cross bollène

Spread the love
     
CADETS
1 KRIEGUER   NICOLAS VELO CLUB AUBAGNAIS Cadet 2 28'30"
2 CHAMBEYRON   THOMAS CARTE JOURNEE
3 DEYAERT   YANNICK VELOROC Cadet 1
4 PATELLARO   DORIAN V.C.LA POMME MARSEILLE Cadet 1
5 BERTIN   MATHIEU M.J.C  PLAN DE CUQUES Cadet 2
6 BIANCIOTTO   HUGO V.C. LE THOR GADAGNE Cadet 2
7 GAMBA   MATHIAS M.J.C  PLAN DE CUQUES Cadet 1
8 BERNARD   JEREMY VELO ROC CAVAILLON Cadet 2
9 CHASSILLAN   BATISTE A C BEAUMES DE VENISE Cadet 1
10 DELPECH   CLEMENT VELO ROC CAVAILLON Cadet 2
11 CHIAPELLO   BASTIEN VELO CLUB AUBAGNAIS Cadet 1
12 COUVRAT   REMI VC SAINT ANTOINE/GAVOTTE Cadet 2
13 GARDEL   YANN V.C. LE THOR GADAGNE Cadet 1
14 LARGAUD   THOMAS V.C. LE THOR GADAGNE Cadet 1
15 DEMOTTI   DAMIEN M SANTE Cadet 2
16 HOUYVET   LEA VELO ROC CAVAILLON F Cadet
17 FERRETTI   ENZO A.C. BOLLENE Cadet 2
18 PHILIPPE   MARINE A C BEAUMES DE VENISE F Cadet
19 TRABUC   ALEXIS M.SANTE CYCLISME Cadet 2
20 IMBERT   DORIAN VELOROC Cadet 1
21 DE PIERO    CHARLIE C M AUBERVILLIER Cadet 2
22 ROURE   ANAIS VELO ROC CAVAILLON F Cadet
23 MESSY   HUGO ROUE D'OR SISTERON Cadet 2 à 1 Tour
24 CONSTANTIN   PAULINE A C BEAUMES DE VENISE F Cadet à 1 Tour
25 GENDROT   Samantha A.C. BOLLENE F Cadet à 1 Tour
26 CURIE   GWWENDOLINE C V C M F Cadet à 1 Tour
JUNIORS Masters
1 TOURNILLON   LOIC VELO ROC CAVAILLON Junior 2 39'50'
2 THELIER   REMI VELOROC Junior 1
3 RICARD   aurelien V.C. MOYENNE DURANCE Junior 2
4 ANDRE GALLIS   THIBAUT AIX VTT Junior 1
5 HALGAND   PATRICE TEAM HALGAND 04 Master
6 DEMANGEAN   KILLIAN VELOROC Junior 1
7 MARTIN   HUGO A.C. BOLLENE Junior 2
8 AMADOR   ESTEBAN TEAM DES POSTES Junior 1
9 PAYANY   DENIS VELO CLUB DE MARSEILLE Master
10 FABBRI   CEDRIC V C LA POMME Master
11 DOU   FLORENT E. B. MANOSQUE Junior 2
12 PONCET    STEPHANE V C T G Master
13 PELEGRIN   REMI VELO ROC CAVAILLON Junior 1
14 GALANTI   MAXENCE V.C. LE THOR GADAGNE Junior 2
15 KOSEK   SEBASTIEN E C S L ROGNES Master
16 HOUYVET   CHRISTOPHE VELO ROC CAVAILLON Master
17 MULOT   Jerome A.C. BOLLENE Master
18 ROURE   LAURENT VELO ROC CAVAILLON Master
19 GOASDOUE   LOIC A.C. BOLLENE Junior 2
20 CARTAL   RICHARD TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE Master
21 GIRARDET   MATHIAS V.C. LE THOR GADAGNE Junior 1
22 MOLIERES   MAXIME M.J.C  PLAN DE CUQUES Junior 2
23 GOEDERT   COLINE V R CAVAILLON ESPOIR 2
24 PLAUCHE   FREDERIC V.C. LE THOR GADAGNE Master
25 FLOURET    REMI V C AIGOUAL Master
26 PITAVAL   LIONEL ROUE D'OR SISTERON Master
27 VIEUX   DANIEL MIRAMAS CYCLISME Master à 1 Tour
28 TAILLEZ   Laurent TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE Master à 1 Tour
29 BERTRAND   CYRIL V.C. LE THOR GADAGNE Master à 1 Tour
30 GOEDERT   JULIETTE VELO ROC CAVAILLON Junior 1 à 1 Tour
31 SERVOZ   KEVIN A.C. BOLLENE Junior 2 à 1 Tour
32 GALANTI   OLIVIER V.C. LE THOR GADAGNE Master à 1 Tour
33 YOLANDE   SEBASTIEN CYCLO CLUB SALONAIS Master à 1 Tour
34 BUATOIS   GILLES CARTE JOURNEE à 1 Tour
35 KURKDJI   PATRICK VELO CLUB PENNOIS Master à 1 Tour
36 VENDELLI   MARC A.C. BOLLENE Master à 1 Tour
37 LAFONT   LAURINE M J C PLAN DE CUQUES Junior F à 1 Tour
38 ARGENTA   Gerard TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE Master à 1 Tour
39 GILLES   HUGUES A.C ORANGE Master à 1 Tour
40 MESSY   PATRICK ROUE D'OR SISTERON Master à 1 Tour
41 MONTEIL    NICOLAS V C VALREAS Junior 1 à 1 Tour
42 GRESSIN    ANDRE M SANTE Master à 1 Tour
43 LARGAUD   GILLES V.C. LE THOR GADAGNE Master à 2 Tours
44 LARGAUD   MARINE V.C. LE THOR GADAGNE Junior 1 à 2 Tours
ESPOIRS SENIORS
1 BOVO BIANTO   NICOLAS VELO CLUB VALREAS Sénior 48''49"
2 VERCELLONE   PHILIPPE V.C.LA POMME MARSEILLE Espoir à 22"
3 GOASGUEN   KEVIN VELO ROC CAVAILLON Espoir à 51"
4 DUSSOL   LOICK C.V.C. MONTFAVET Espoir à 1'50"
5 MERIGNAT   SOFIANE V.C.LA POMME MARSEILLE Espoir à 2'02"
6 ROBERT   Alban A.C. BOLLENE Espoir à 3'05"
7 BEDINI    BRUNO MANOSQUE Master à 3'23'
8 MERLE   JULIEN V C SALINDRES Master à 3'34'
9 BARIOT   Samuel VC AMBOISE Sénior à 3'40"
10 VILLERMY   LIONEL V C MONTMEYRAN Sénior à 3'48"
11 BUSONERA   ERIC V. T. T. DU GARLABAN Sénior à 3'52"
12 GRAS   ROMAIN CRITERIUM VAUCLUSE PERNES Sénior à 3'59"
13 BISCARRAT   AURELIEN CRITERIUM VAUCLUSE PERNES Master à 4'14"
14 NOBILI   FABIEN E. B. MANOSQUE Espoir à 4'27"
15 GARAND   Marceau M.SANTE CYCLISME Espoir à 5'20"
16 GARCIA   SEBASTIEN DREAM TEAM BEAK ESPOIR à 6'23"
17 BENOIT   ALEXANDRE A.C. BOLLENE Espoir à 6'36"
18 MULOT   GUILLAUME VELO ROC CAVAILLON Espoir à 1 Tour
19 LIMOUSIN   MICHEL VALREAS Sénior à 1 Tour
20 HONDE   CHRISTOPHE E. B. MANOSQUE Sénior à 1 Tour
21 YOLANDE   FLORIAN VC SAINT ANTOINE/GAVOTTE Espoir à 1 Tour
22 CHARLIER   CLEMENT V C LE THOR GADAGNE Sénior à 1 Tour
23 DARCQ   VINCENT CARTE JOURNEE à 1 Tour
24 CARETTE   JEAN SEBASTIEN ROUE D'OR SISTERON Sénior à 2  Tours
25 BRES   NICOLAS ATC DONZERE Sénior à 2  Tours
26 BOVOBIANTO   ANTHONY CARTE JOURNEE à 3 Tours

Laisser un commentaire