Aller au contenu

classement général piste cavaillon 2017

Spread the love
GENERAL 3 JOURS PISTE CAVAILLON
benjamins
PLACES NOM CLUB 1 ER MANCHE 3 EME MANCHE TOTAL
PTS SCRATCH TEMPO SCRATCH
1 LE MERCIER   MATTEO VCTG 10 8 10 7 35
2 CHASTEL   LUCAS VCTG 6 9 9 10 34
3 HEYLE   SAMUEL NIMES CYCLISME 8 10 7 8 33
4 BERTRAND   MANON VCTG 7 5 3 3 18
5 JULLIAN EVAN VCTG 8 9 17
6 IMBERT   JULIE VCTG 9 7 16
7 BIANCHI VALENTIN VCTG 6 6 12
8 DELPECH   FLORA SU CAVAILLON 4 2 3 3 12
9 RIEUTORD   LEO NIMES CYCLISME 2 1 5 4 12
10 SERRA   PABLO VCTG 3 6 9
11 PELARDY   LOLA VCTG 5 3 8
12 COLIN MAXENCE VCTG 2 5 7
13 SOLER   THOMAS VCTG 1 4 5
minimes route
PLACES NOM CLUB 1 ER MANCHE 3 EME MANCHE TOTAL
PTS SCRATCH TEMPO SCRATCH
1 VINIEL   MATHIS VCTG 10 10 8 9 37
2 COLLAS   JORIS VCTG 8 8 10 8 34
3 PANSIER   JULIAN CVC MONTFAVET 9 9 6 7 31
4 MADOMA   CORENTIN SALON 7 6 7 6 26
5 PANSIER   THOMAS CVC MONTFAVET 3 7 5 5 20
6 GRIECO LUCAS VCTG 0 0 9 10 19
7 VERDIER   ANTOINE CVC MONTFAVET 4 3 2 3 12
8 CAZASSUS   ETIENNE VCTG 6 5 0 0 11
9 GUIGNARD   LOIC SU CAVAILLONL 5 2 0 2 9
10 CAYUELA CLEMENT VCTG 0 0 4 4 8
11 MATTIA LORIS SU CAVAILLON 0 4 1 0 5
12 DEPECH NICOLAS SU CAVAILLON 0 0 3 0 3
13 BEGHOUACH   ILIES C SALON 2 0 0 0 2
14 COQUET   MAXIME CVC MONTFAVET 1 1 0 0 2
15 CHASTEL CARLA VCTG 0 0 0 1 1
16 LEJEUNE   KILMAYA CVC MONTFAVET 0 0 0 0 0
minimes piste
PLACES NOM CLUB 1 ER MANCHE 3 EME MANCHE TOTAL
PTS SCRATCH TEMPO SCRATCH
1 RANCE ANTOINE 10 10 10 10 40
2 0
3 0
cadets route
PLACES NOM CLUB 1 ER MANCHE 3 EME MANCHE TOTAL
PTS SCRATCH TEMPO SCRATCH
1 VERITA   HUGO SALON 7 9 10 7 33
2 BERTRAND   QUENTIN VCTG 8 6 9 9 32
3 MARGUERIE   VALENTIN TEAM AND  BIKE 10 10 0 10 30
4 GARDEL   YANN VCTG 9 8 6 6 29
5 BEDEL   GUILLAUME VCTG 4 5 8 3 20
6 LOMBARD GEOFFREY ISTRES 0 0 5 8 13
7 PALMER GUILLAIN CVC MONTFAVET 7 5 12
8 SERPOLLET   ROMAIN VCTG 5 1 0 4 10
9 SOLER   JULIEN VCTG 6 4 0 0 10
10 GILLION   TIMMY CC RIVESALTES 3 7 0 0 10
11 HUNTERSTOCK ALEXANDRE SU CAVAILLON 0 0 4 2 6
12 BERNARD   PAUL SALON 2 3 0 0 5
13 DURAISIN    JOHANN SALON 1 0 0 2 3
14 QUARTERONI   ARTHUR SALON 0 0 3 0 3
15 COLLAS   ALIZEE VCTG 0 2 0 0 2
16 DEVAY JEAN BASTIDE SALON 0 0 1 0 1
17 PLAUCHE VICTOIRE VCTG 0 0 0 1 1
18 HELYE   EMELINE NIMES CYCLISME 0 0 0 0 0
cadets piste
PLACES NOM CLUB 1 ER MANCHE 3 EME MANCHE TOTAL
PTS SCRATCH TEMPO SCRATCH
1 VERITA   HUGO SALON 9 9 10 10 38
2 SERPOLET   ROMAIN VCTG 8 8 9 8 33
3 LAUSEIG   BRANDON AC BERRE 7 6 7 7 27
4 COLLAS    ALIZEE VCTG 6 7 6 6 25
5 GILLON   JIMMY RIVESALTES 10 10 0 0 20
6 LOMBARD GEOFFREY ISTRES SC 0 0 8 9 17
junior/senior route
PLACES NOM CLUB 1 ER MANCHE 3 EME MANCHE TOTAL
PTS SCRATCH TEMPO SCRATCH
1 GIRARDET   MATHIAS VCTG 10 10 10 8 38
2 BONAMY   FABRICE ISTRES SPORT 9 8 9 9 35
3 GALANTI   MAXANCE VCTG 4 7 10 7 28
4 MARGUIER   BASTIEN OMC 6 6 3 7 22
5 VILLERMY   LIONEL AC ROGNONAS 8 9 0 0 17
6 PLAUCHE   ROMARIC VCTG 5 0 2 5 12
7 KOSEK   SEBASTIEN ECS PERTUIS 7 5 0 0 12
8 SANZ LUDOVIC VCTG 0 0 6 4 10
9 LE MERCIER LAURENT VCTG 0 0 4 6 10
10 JULLIAN CHRISTOPHE VCTG 0 0 8 0 8
11 DUSSOL   ANTHONY CVC MONTFAVET 3 3 0 0 6
12 MARRACHE VALENTIN CVC MONTFAVET 0 0 5 0 5
13 BEAUME   DAVID SU CAVAILLON 0 1 1 3 5
14 VILLERMY   PATRICK AC ROGNONAS 2 2 0 0 4
15 BEAUME BRUNO SU CAVAILLON 0 0 0 2 2
16 GALANTI   OLIVIER VCTG 1 0 0 0 1
17 GUARDONE   THEO SU CAVAILLON 0 0 0 1 1
junior/senior piste
PLACES NOM CLUB 1 ER MANCHE 3 EME MANCHE TOTAL
PTS SCRATCH TEMPO SCRATCH
1 BONAMY   FABRICE ISTRES 10 10 10 10 40
2 ROUX   PASCAL ISTRES 9 7 0 0 16
3 MARNAT   VINCENT AC BERRE 8 8 9 8 33
4 SAHUQUET   DANIEL SSMC MIRAMAS 7 9 8 9 33
5 GIRAUD ERIC VC PORT DE BOUC 0 0 7 7 14

Laisser un commentaire