Aller au contenu

résultat la Marseillaise école de cyclisme

Spread the love
29-janv-17 Grand Braquet GP LA MARSEILLAISE
Prélicenciés 2011 6
1 MAHDID Aksel AC Berre
2 VALENTI Louka AC Berre
3 CIANCIO Axel VC Draguignan
4 MASSE Clément Le Las Toulon Cyclisme
5 BURBAN Naël Le Las Toulon Cyclisme
6 PERNET Ilan Grand Braquet
 Poussins 1 2010 9
1 AUDET Quentin Le Las Toulon Cyclisme
2 DIEUDONNE Léo VC Draguignan
3 ZAWADZKI Jules VC Draguignan
4 HENRY Alexandre le thor gadagne
5 CLAIRAND Fabio AC Berre
6 MARTY Enzo AC Berre
7 GUIOL Flavio Le Las Toulon Cyclisme
8 JOURDAN Maxime Le Las Toulon Cyclisme
9 BOURRELLY Chloe Cyclo Sport Ciotaden
Poussins 2 2009 9
1 PLAGNIOL Lenny Grand Braquet
2 GOUIRAN Sandro Grand Braquet
3 BOURDON Léna Le thor gadagne
4 BALLATORE Niels Le Las Toulon Cyclisme
5 EJARQUE Enzo Grand Braquet
6 LOUIS Giovanny VS Ciotaden
7 MICHAUD Blandine Grand Braquet
8 ESTEVES Fanny Le thor gadagne
ABN MAHDID Hayden AC Berre
Pupilles 1 2008 14
1 MACIA Quentin Le Las Toulon Cyclisme
2 JACOT Fabien AC Berre
3 GUITARD Gabriel VCSAG
4 VENGEON Arianna VC Rocheville
5 FIGUEROLA Tristan AC Bolléne
6 BOUKHALFA Bilal AC Berre
7 SABATIER Léna VC Draguignan
8 HEYLE Thomas Nimes Cyclisme
9 KOCH Nolan CVC Montfavet
10 BARTALINI Romain Grand Braquet
11 DURIEU Thomas CVC Montfavet
12 POTAUFEUX Tom Cyclo Sport Ciotaden
13 LIBRATI Aaron AC Berre
14 LAPREVOTE Bastien Cyclo Sport Ciotaden
Pupilles 2 2007 16
1 CANOLLE Théo RO Sanary
2 ROCCHI Timéo VC Rocheville
3 PIALAT Matisse Le Las Toulon Cyclisme
4 MARTINEZ Loris AC Bolléne
5 HEUGAS Thomas VC Rocheville
6 PATELLARO Lorena Grand Braquet
7 SARGOUSSE Néo AC Berre
8 BELLENGE Jeanne VC Draguignan
9 PROCUREUR Manon Grand Braquet
10 GAGNIERE Lea Le thor gadagne
11 CIANCIO Kerwan VC Draguignan
12 PELLEGRIN Mathéo VCSAG
13 FANTOZZI Camille CVC Montfavet
14 VACCARO Sacha cyclo Sport Ciotaden
15 HENRY Julie Le thor gadagne
ABN PLAGNIOL Maeva Grand Braquet
Benjamins 1 2006 24
1 FOGLIO Axel Grand Braquet
2 MASSA Dylan Grand Braquet
3 AUDET Kévin Le Las Toulon Cyclisme
4 ROCCHI Sloan VC Rocheville
5 FURNON Tom VS Hyerois
6 MATOSSIAN Sévane Grand Braquet
7 DIEUDONNE Tom VC Draguignan
8 CLERC Romain Grand Braquet
9 DAUMAS Remi VC St Gillois
10 BARIOT Lohan Salon Cyclosport
11 CAMOIN Louis Grand Braquet
12 TAXY Esteban VC Rocheville
13 GVOZDENOVIC Rafaël VS Ciotaden
14 VERMET Emelyne Grand Braquet
15 RIEUTORD Leo Nimes Cyclisme
16 IMBERT Julie Le thor gadagne
17 GOMOT Ethan VCSAG
18 SERRA Pablo Le thor gadagne
19 PINTO Lysian Le Las Toulon Cyclisme
20 MARTIN Clément VS Ciotaden
21 RANCE Margot AC Berre
22 CHABOU Quacim VCSAG
23 MICHAUD Louis-marie Grand Braquet
24 REHM Bazile Grand Braquet
Benjamins 2 2005 18
1 TAPIZ Hugo Grand Braquet
2 DECOMBLE Maxime VS Ciotaden
3 FERRE Marine Grand Braquet
4 CHASSERAY Maël Mousquetaires Pradéens
5 HIVART Benjamin Grand Braquet
6 CHAPPARO Flavio VS Hyerois
7 SABATIER Lucas VC Draguignan
8 LEFEBVRE Louka VC Draguignan
9 SCHWEITZER CAILLEUX Samuel VC Draguignan
10 DUBOIS Lucas VC Draguignan
11 MACIA Lilian Le Las Toulon Cyclisme
12 MARTY Ryan AC Berre
13 BUISSON Eva VS Hyerois
14 HELYE Samuel Nimes Cyclisme
15 DANY Eva Le thor gadagne
16 AGOSTI Florian Istres sport Cyclisme
17 ESTEVES Alyssa Le thor gadagne
crevaison BIANCHI Valentin Le thor gadagne
  marseille 2017 4n  marseille 2017 1_n  marseille2017 n  marseille 2017 2_n
Minimes 1 2004 21
1 VENDELLI Lucas AC Bolléne
2 SABATIER Théo VC Draguignan
3 VIEUX-PELON Romain VS Hyerois
4 REIGNIER Tom VCSAG
5 LENTINI Gregoire VS Hyerois
6 HEUGAS Lucas VC Rocheville
7 ICARDI Corentin VS Hyerois
8 LENTINI Guillaume VS Hyerois
9 MAHIEU Gregoire VCSAG
10 AGOSTINI Hugo VS Ciotaden
11 CAZASSUS Etienne Le thor gadagne
12 VENGEON Victoria VC Rocheville
13 DADDI Brice VCSAG
14 RINALDI Alexis Grand Braquet
15 COVINI Alexandre Grand Braquet
16 THIBAUD Celian AC Bolléne
17 TROLLIET Jules istres sport Cyclisme
18 MICHAUD Marie-Emma Grand Braquet
19 LEJEUNE Kilmaya CVC Montfavet
20 BONORA Camille Grand Braquet
21 BRUN Tom Mousquetaires Pradéens
Minimes 2 2003 23
1 PASCANET Jérémy VC Draguignan
2 WAVRANT Gaetan Grand Braquet
3 RANCE Antoine AC Berre
4 COLLAS Joris Le thor gadagne
5 JANICKI Maël Grand Braquet
6 FURNON Evan VS Hyerois
7 PANSIER Julian CVC Montfavet
8 ALLORO Mattéo Grand Braquet
9 FOGLIO Mathias Grand Braquet
10 CAMOIN Jean Baptiste Grand Braquet
11 ROBIC Julien VS Hyerois
12 GRANDLIENARD Leo AC Bolléne
13 ARNOULD Flavie VC Draguignan
14 CHAPUIS Liam Grand Braquet
15 LAURENS Anthony VCSAG
16 JUSTE Alexandre VC Draguignan
17 DAUMAS Noémie VC St Gillois
18 GALOT Valentin VCSAG
19 PANSIER Thomas CVC Montfavet
20 BETTINI Lucas Grand Braquet
21 PEDRO Maxence Grand Braquet
22 BELLENGE Camille VC Draguignan
23 BAUMONT Arthur VS Ciotaden

Laisser un commentaire