Aller au contenu

ORANGE LE GRÈS CLASSEMENTS

Spread the love
17/05/2015 ORANGE LE GRES (AC Orange)
MINIMES
1 MARASCIA ANTOINE
V.C.LA POMME MARSEILLE 51'04"
2 CARANDANTE ENZO
VELO SPRINT DU GRAND ALES 55'09"
3 MASSARINI LUCA
V.C.LA POMME MARSEILLE
4 TAUTY Thomas
VELO CLUB SALINDRES
5 SAINT OMER Louison
SJVC MONTELIMAR
6 GUY FLORIAN
CYCLO CLUB SALONAIS
7 MERMOZ LOUIS
VITROLLES VELO CLUB BMX 55'21"
8 BOURE ERWANN
AMICAL VELO CLUB NIMOIS 55'25"
9 CLEMENT Lucas
SJVC MONTELIMAR
10 NICOLAS LOUIS
UC PAYS GAPENCAIS
11 MOLINIE THOMAS
VELO CLUB MENDE LOZERE
12 KABLY NYZAR
V.C.LA POMME MARSEILLE
13 ABAD BAPTISTE
A.V.C.AIX EN PROVENCE 56'44"
14 HUMBERT KAISER Chloé
VS SEYNOIS Cadette 2/F 1ere cadettes
15 GENDROT Samantha
A.C. BOLLENE Minime 2 F 1ere minime 57'02"
16 CHAUVIRE Théo
A C ORANGE 57'26"
17
PALMER GUILAIN
C.V.C. MONTFAVET57'53"
18 COLLAS ALIZEE V.C. LE THOR GADAGNE Cadette 1 /F 2 eme cadette
19 RUIZ Anais
C V C MONFAVET Cadette 2/F 3eme cadette
20 JAY Sarah
SJVC MONTELIMAR Minime F 2eme minime fille
21 GUIBOUD Elodie
S.C. BOURG LES VALENCE Cadette 1 /F 4eme cadette
22 ROUSTAN Louis
A C ORANGE
23 ARNOUX CLEMENT
A.V.C.AIX EN PROVENCE
24 FONTAINE ISAHORA
A.C. BOLLENE Cadette 1 /F 5eme cadette
25 GARY MARINE
AMICAL VELO CLUB NIMOIS Minime 1F 3eme minime
1 TOUR
26 LARGAUD Marine V.C. LE THOR GADAGNE Cadette 2/F 6 eme cadette
27 CHERON Kevin
A.C. BOLLENE
28 CURIE Gwendoline V C LE THOR Cadette 1 /F 7eme cadette
CADETS
1 MOULEYRE Anthony
VELO CLUB DU VELAY 1H50'45"
2 JARDIN STEVE
CYCLO CLUB SALONAIS
3 CHENAF JOE
A.V.C.AIX EN PROVENCE
4 COUTO GUILLAUME
VC SAINT ANTOINE/GAVOTTE
5 SIST Clement
SJVC MONTELIMAR
6 SANTAIS ELVIN
VELO CLUB AUBAGNAIS
7 TEURTROYLOIC
ROUE D'OR SISTERON
8 MERLIN BENJAMIN
C.V.C. MONTFAVET
9 DE PIERO CHARLY
CM AUBERVILLIERS 93
10 CASSORET Paul Emile
TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE
11 BASSOMPIERRE YACINE
CYCLO CLUB SALONAIS
12 DALIGAULT ENZO
CYCLO CLUB SALONAIS
13 MESSY HUGO
ROUE D'OR SISTERON
14 ARGILLIER ANDREAS
AMICAL VELO CLUB NIMOIS
15 TRABUC ALEXIS
M.SANTE CYCLISME
16 GENTIL FLORENT
VELO CLUB GOMBERTOIS
17 ESQUER VICTOR
VELO CLUB SPIRIPONTAIN
18 MAGLIANO Theo
VS SEYNOIS
19 FELIX DE VALOIS RAPHAEL
U.C. MANOSQUE 04
20 GUARDONE THEO
S. U. CAVAILLON 1H51'19"
21 MARNAT Vincent
A.C. BERRE 1H51'26"
22 ROBETTE Remi
TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE
23 MARTINEZ LUCAS
C.V.C. MONTFAVET
24 CAMPINI SOFIANE
VC MIRAMAS
25 DEMOTTIE Damien
CYCLO CLUB SALONAIS
26
MICHEL Raphael
SJVC MONTELIMAR
27 CONSTANS Bastien
V.C.LA POMME MARSEILLE1 TOUR
28 MEKKID YASSINE
CYCLO CLUB SALONAIS
29 LEMOINE PERRINE
VELO CLUB SPIRIPONTAIN

Laisser un commentaire