Aller au contenu

Résultats mini cross Châteauneuf de Gadagne 25 septembre 2016

Spread the love
  dsc_0363
Prélicenciés Filles
1 COCCI Shanys VC ST AMBROIX
2 LE MERCIER Clémence Vc le thor gadagne
3 HENRY Elisa Vc le thor gadagne
4 BOURDON Elsa Vc le thor gadagne
5 WILSON Alice Vc le thor gadagne
6 GAGNIERE  Camille  Vc le thor gadagne
 Prélicenciés  Garçons
1 BIANCIOTTO Timéo Vc le thor gadagne
2 BONNET MAXIME Vc le thor gadagne
3 BLANC Lorenzo VC PIERRELATE
4 BOUEDEC Alexandre Vc le thor gadagne
5 MIMMI Adam AC Bollene
6   César Vc le thor gadagne
7 HENRY Alexandre Vc le thor gadagne
8 LANDIER CHRIS Vc le thor gadagne
    dsc_0838  
POUSSINS 1
1 BOURDON Léna Vc le thor gadagne
2 PEREIRA Angelo BMX CLUB PERNOIS
3 MANGANELLI Roméo Vc le thor gadagne
4 MELINA Timéo Vc le thor gadagne
5 MOULET Matteo AC Bollene
POUSSINS 2
1 REVOL Lise Ac beaume de venise
2 FIGUEROLA Tristan AC BOLLENE
3 SAINT JEVEINT Simon Vc le thor gadagne
4 RIGALL Lucas Vc le thor gadagne
5 BOUEDEC Mathis Vc le thor gadagne
6 ENJALBERT Marius CVC Montfavet
7 FELIX Lorenzo AC BOLLENE
  dsc_0847dsc_0842    
PUPILLES 1
1 MARTINEZ Loris AC Bollene
2 CHARRIER Kylian Vc le thor gadagne
3 PROCUREUR Manon Grand Braquet
4 SOLER Léo Vc le thor gadagne
5 CHARLET Thomas AC Bollene
6 CLARETON Maxime Vc le thor gadagne
7 MENITTI Pierre CVC Montfavet
8 FANTOZZI Camille CVC Montfavet
9 GAGNIERE Léa Vc le thor gadagne
10 CARRICHEIRO Florane Vc le thor gadagne
11 HENRY Julie Vc le thor gadagne
PUPILLES 2
1 FOGLIO Axel Grand Braquet
2 JULLIAN Evan Vc le thor gadagne
3 TRELUYER Jules vélo Roc
4 LEMERCIER Matteo Vc le thor gadagne
5 BARIOT Lohan Salon Cyclo sport
6 SERRA Pablo Vc le thor gadagne
7 LIENS Elise vélo Roc
8 IMBERT Julie Vc le thor gadagne
9 VERDIER Kyllian AC Bollene
10 CALERO BOSANSIC Julien VC PIERRELATTE
11 VERMET Emelyne Grand Braquet
12 COLIN Maxence Vc le thor gadagne
13 FLORES Noa Vc le thor gadagne
14 GENDROT Guillaume AC Bollene
15 DA SILVA Orlane Vc le thor gadagne
  dsc_0854 dsc_0857  
BENJAMINS 1
1 MANGANELLI Loan Vc le thor gadagne
2 DANY Eva Vc le thor gadagne
3 LARCHER Antoine CVC MONTFAVET
4 BEDEL Pauline Vc le thor gadagne
5 SOLER Thomas Vc le thor gadagne
6 BIANCHI Valentin Vc le thor gadagne
7 BERTRAND Manon Vc le thor gadagne
BENJAMINS 2
1 VENDELLI Lucas AC Bollene
2 BEDINI ATHYS EB Manosque
3 REVOL Yvan AC BEAUME DE VENISE
4 LIENS Louis Vélo Roc
5 COCCI LENY VS St Ambroix
6 CRIBAILLET Guilhem Vélo Roc
7 CAZASSUS Etienne Vc le thor gadagne
8 MADONA Corentin Salon Cyclo sport
9 CAYUELA Clément Vc le thor gadagne
10 CHASTEL Carla Vc le thor gadagne
11 COQUET Maxime CVC Montfavet
  dsc_0861 dsc_0866 dsc_0867  
MINIMES 1
1 GRIECO Lucas VELO ROC
2 GUERIN Marius VELO ROC
3 TASSARO Tom MJC plan de cuque
4 PANSIER Julian CVC Montfavet
5 COLLAS Joris Vc le thor gadagne
6 FOGLIO Mathias Grand Braquet
7 GRANDLIENAR Léo AC Bollene
8 PANSIER Thomas CVC Montfavet
9 JULLIAN Corentin Vc le thor gadagne
10 VALERIO Axel Vc le thor gadagne
11 DUMAINE Gladys Vc le thor gadagne
12 ALIAGA Mathis Vc le thor gadagne
MINIMES 2
1 BERTRAND Quentin Vc le thor gadagne
2 SOLER Julien Vc le thor gadagne
3 PLAUCHE Victoire Vc le thor gadagne
4 BAILET Mathilde Vc le thor gadagne
5 ANDREOZZI MASSIMO Vc le thor gadagne
6 REVOL Angeline AC BEAUME DE venise
7 WILSON Quentin Vc le thor gadagne
8 CARRICHEIRO Matthieu Vc le thor gadagne
    dsc_0879 dsc_0875 dsc_0872      

Laisser un commentaire